Select Date:   / /
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
 Appointment Availability  
 Appointment Reservation  
 Appointment  
 Location Reservation  
 Location Rental  
 Camp/Class  
 League  
TEAM ROOM
TimeTEAM ROOM
8:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
9:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
10:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
11:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
12:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
1:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
2:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
3:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
4:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
5:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
6:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
7:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
8:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
9:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
SOUTH BUILDING
TimeLANE 1 - HitTraxLANE 2 - HittingLANE 3 - PitchingLANE 4A - HittingLANE 4B - HittingLANE 5 - Pitching/HittingLANE 6A - HittingLANE 6B - HittingLANE 7 - Pitching
8:00am         
:15         
:30         
:45         
9:00am         
:15         
:30         
:45         
10:00am         
:15         
:30         
:45         
11:00am         
:15         
:30         
:45         
12:00pm         
:15         
:30         
:45         
1:00pm         
:15         
:30         
:45         
2:00pm         
:15         
:30         
:45         
3:00pm      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:15      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:30 Houseman      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:45     Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
4:00pm Houseman      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:15     TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:30 Houseman      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:45     TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
5:00pm Houseman      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:15     TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:30 Houseman      Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:45     TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
6:00pm Houseman     Schalk Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:15    TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:30 Houseman     Schalk Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:45    Schalk TP/SABERCAT Player
7:00pm Houseman   Huizenga   Schalk Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:15   TP/SABERCAT Player
:30 Houseman   Huizenga   Schalk Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:45  Huizenga   Schalk TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
8:00pm   Huizenga   Schalk Bandstra TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:15   Huizenga   Schalk TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:30   Huizenga   Schalk   TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
:45   Huizenga   Schalk   TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player TP/SABERCAT Player
9:00pm         
:15         
:30         
:45         
NORTH BUILDING
TimeFIELD AREAWEIGHT ROOM
8:00am   One on One Training-Nate
:15 
:30  
:45 
9:00am    
:15  
:30    
:45  
10:00am    
:15  
:30    
:45  
11:00am    
:15  
:30    
:45  
12:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45  
1:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45  
2:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45  
3:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45  
4:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45  
5:00pm   MENS WEIGHTLIFTING & WORKOUT GROUP
:15 
:30  
:45 
6:00pm T-FIT EVENING CLASS (WOMENS) M-T-W-TH-F 6PM-7PM  
:15 
:30 
:45 
7:00pm ROSS SPEED AND AGILTY  
:15 
:30 
:45 
8:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45  
9:00pm    
:15  
:30    
:45