Select Date:   / /
Thursday, December 5, 2019
 Appointment Availability  
 Appointment Reservation  
 Appointment  
 Location Reservation  
 Location Rental  
 Camp/Class  
 League  
Instructors
Time*Athletic Training*Denise1 Brandice2 Ellen3 Kerri4 Olivia5 Shannon6 Meg 7 Cassie8 EmilyCat (JR)Elayna Jaques (JR)Hailey B (JR)Hallie (JR)Katy Holly (JR)Lauren M (JR)Mak (JR)Sarah (JR)
6:00am                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
7:00am                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
8:00am                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
9:00am                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
10:00am                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
11:00am                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
12:00pm                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
1:00pm                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
2:00pm                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
3:00pm   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets              
:15   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets              
:30   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets       Higgins        
:45   McDonnell Jacklets       Higgins        
4:00pm   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets       Higgins        
:15   Jacklets       Higgins        
:30   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets       Higgins        
:45   Jacklets       Higgins        
5:00pm   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets       Higgins   Bober      
:15   Jacklets       Higgins       
:30   Balschmiter McDonnell Jacklets       Higgins   Bober      
:45   Jacklets       Higgins   Bober      
6:00pm   Balschmiter McDonnell 16-Week Hitrz Club       Higgins        
:15              
:30   Balschmiter McDonnell       Higgins        
:45   Balschmiter McDonnell             
7:00pm   Balschmiter McDonnell Fielding FUNdamentals (w/ Overhand Throwing)   Smith     Higgins        
:15   McDonnell      Higgins        
:30   Balschmiter    Smith     Higgins        
:45        Higgins        
8:00pm   Balschmiter   Catching FUNdamentals   Smith     Higgins        
:15        Higgins        
:30   Balschmiter    Smith     Higgins        
:45        Higgins        
9:00pm                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
10:00pm                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
11:00pm                  
:15                  
:30                  
:45                  
Dome
TimeBALListics LABFull Dome
Full1/2 Dome A1/2 Dome B
6:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
7:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
8:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
9:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
10:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
11:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
12:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
1:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
2:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
3:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
4:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
5:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
6:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
7:00pm   Fielding FUNdamentals (w/ Overhand Throwing)  
:15   
:30   
:45   
8:00pm   Catching FUNdamentals  
:15   
:30   
:45   
9:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
10:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
11:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
Cages
TimeCage 1Cage 2Cage 3
6:00am   
:15   
:30   
:45   
7:00am   
:15   
:30   
:45   
8:00am   
:15   
:30   
:45   
9:00am   
:15   
:30   
:45   
10:00am   
:15   
:30   
:45   
11:00am   
:15   
:30   
:45   
12:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
1:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
2:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
3:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
4:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
5:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
6:00pm 16-Week Hitrz Club 16-Week Hitrz Club 16-Week Hitrz Club
:15
:30
:45
7:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
8:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
9:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
10:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
11:00pm   
:15   
:30   
:45   
Flex Cages
TimeCage 4 FlexCage 5 Flex
6:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
7:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
8:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
9:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
10:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
11:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
12:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
1:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
2:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
3:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
4:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
5:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
6:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
7:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
8:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
9:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
10:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
11:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
Upper Deck
TimeUpper Deck Turf
FullCage 6 FlexCage 7 FlexMound
6:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
7:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
8:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
9:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
10:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
11:00am    
:15    
:30    
:45    
12:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
1:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
2:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
3:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
4:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
5:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
6:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
7:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
8:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
9:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
10:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
11:00pm    
:15    
:30    
:45    
Training Room
TimeTraining Room
FullMound 1Mound 2Mound 3Mound 4Mound 5Mound 6Mound 7Mound 8Mound 9
6:00am          
:15          
:30          
:45          
7:00am          
:15          
:30          
:45          
8:00am          
:15          
:30          
:45          
9:00am          
:15          
:30          
:45          
10:00am          
:15          
:30          
:45          
11:00am          
:15          
:30          
:45          
12:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
1:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
2:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
3:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
4:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
5:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
6:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
7:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
8:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
9:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
10:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
11:00pm          
:15          
:30          
:45          
Classroom
TimeClassroomMedia Room
6:00am  Desimone, Giulianna 2019-20 Varsity School
:15 
:30 
:45 
7:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
8:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
9:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
10:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
11:00am  
:15  
:30  
:45  
12:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
1:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
2:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
3:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
4:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
5:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
6:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
7:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
8:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
9:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
10:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
11:00pm  
:15  
:30  
:45  
Strength & Conditioning
TimeStrength & Conditioning
6:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
7:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
8:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
9:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
10:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
11:00am 
:15 
:30 
:45 
12:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
1:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
2:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
3:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
4:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
5:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
6:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
7:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
8:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
9:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
10:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45 
11:00pm 
:15 
:30 
:45