League Schedule - 19 FISL - 1st Grade Girls

Here is a list of all the games, times, and locations for each league game/match.

Last Updated: Dec 27, 2019

November 2019
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Cheetahs vs. Holy SpiritNovember 8, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:00 - 8:50 pmHoly SpiritCheetahs7 - 4
Academy of the Sacred Heart vs. Fiery Unicorns November 9, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmFiery Unicorns Academy of the Sacred Heart5 - 4
Fiery Unicorns vs. Shooting StarsNovember 16, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:50 - 7:40 pmShooting StarsFiery Unicorns 3 - 2
Holy Spirit vs. CheetahsNovember 16, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 7:40 - 8:30 pmHoly SpiritCheetahs7 - 3
Academy of the Sacred Heart vs. CheetahsNovember 17, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 2:40 - 3:30 pmCheetahsAcademy of the Sacred Heart5 - 4
Cheetahs vs. Shooting StarsNovember 23, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:00 - 8:50 amCheetahsShooting Stars6 - 5
Holy Spirit vs. Academy of the Sacred HeartNovember 23, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:50 - 9:40 amHoly SpiritAcademy of the Sacred Heart5 - 3
December 2019
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Shooting Stars vs. Academy of the Sacred HeartDecember 1, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmShooting StarsAcademy of the Sacred Heart7 - 4
Cheetahs vs. Fiery Unicorns December 1, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmCheetahsFiery Unicorns 6 - 1
Fiery Unicorns vs. Shooting StarsDecember 7, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmtietie4 - 4
Holy Spirit vs. CheetahsDecember 7, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmHoly SpiritCheetahs9 - 4
Fiery Unicorns vs. Holy SpiritDecember 8, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmHoly SpiritFiery Unicorns 7 - 4
Shooting Stars vs. Holy SpiritDecember 14, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:00 - 8:50 amHoly SpiritShooting Stars3 - 2
Cheetahs vs. Shooting StarsDecember 15, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmCheetahsShooting Stars8 - 4
Shooting Stars vs. Academy of the Sacred HeartDecember 21, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmAcademy of the Sacred HeartShooting Stars8 - 3
Holy Spirit vs. Academy of the Sacred HeartDecember 22, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 2:40 - 3:30 pmHoly SpiritAcademy of the Sacred Heart5 - 3
Cheetahs vs. Fiery Unicorns December 22, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmCheetahsFiery Unicorns 7 - 2
January 2020
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Academy of the Sacred Heart vs. Fiery Unicorns January 4, 2020Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmAcademy of the Sacred HeartFiery Unicorns 3 - 2
Fiery Unicorns vs. Holy SpiritJanuary 5, 2020Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmHoly SpiritFiery Unicorns 6 - 2
Academy of the Sacred Heart vs. CheetahsJanuary 5, 2020Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmCheetahsAcademy of the Sacred Heart7 - 2