League Schedule - 19 WISL - 1st Grade Girls

Here is a list of all the games, times, and locations for each league game/match.

Last Updated: Feb 16, 2019

January 2019
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Sparklerz vs. Holy Spirit-ZakrzewskiJanuary 4, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:30 - 6:20 pmHoly Spirit-ZakrzewskiSparklerz6 - 3
Holy Spirit-Zakrzewski vs. BoyleJanuary 5, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmHoly Spirit-ZakrzewskiBoyle7 - 0
Shamrocks vs. SparklerzJanuary 5, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 7:40 - 8:30 pmSparklerzShamrocks8 - 3
Unicorns-Jung vs. Flying Unicorns-BakerJanuary 6, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmUnicorns-JungFlying Unicorns-Baker9 - 2
Crocodiles vs. Cougars-CovilliJanuary 6, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmCrocodilesCougars-Covilli4 - 2
Crocodiles vs. ShamrocksJanuary 13, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmCrocodilesShamrocks11 - 1
Boyle vs. Unicorns-JungJanuary 13, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmUnicorns-JungBoyle3 - 1
Flying Unicorns-Baker vs. Cougars-CovilliJanuary 13, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmCougars-CovilliFlying Unicorns-Baker21 - 3
Flying Unicorns-Baker vs. ShamrocksJanuary 20, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmShamrocksFlying Unicorns-Baker16 - 4
Cougars-Covilli vs. BoyleJanuary 20, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmCougars-CovilliBoyle5 - 3
Unicorns-Jung vs. Holy Spirit-ZakrzewskiJanuary 26, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmUnicorns-JungHoly Spirit-Zakrzewski5 - 3
Flying Unicorns-Baker vs. CrocodilesJanuary 27, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmCrocodilesFlying Unicorns-Baker9 - 5
Boyle vs. ShamrocksJanuary 27, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmBoyleShamrocks7 - 3
Holy Spirit-Zakrzewski vs. Cougars-CovilliJanuary 27, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmCougars-CovilliHoly Spirit-Zakrzewski7 - 5
Unicorns-Jung vs. SparklerzJanuary 27, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmUnicorns-JungSparklerz9 - 1
February 2019
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Cougars-Covilli vs. Unicorns-JungFebruary 3, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmCougars-CovilliUnicorns-Jung7 - 1
Boyle vs. CrocodilesFebruary 3, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmCrocodilesBoyle5 - 0
Shamrocks vs. Holy Spirit-ZakrzewskiFebruary 3, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmHoly Spirit-ZakrzewskiShamrocks9 - 0
Sparklerz vs. Flying Unicorns-BakerFebruary 3, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmSparklerzFlying Unicorns-Baker9 - 7
Holy Spirit-Zakrzewski vs. CrocodilesFebruary 10, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmHoly Spirit-ZakrzewskiCrocodiles9 - 3
Cougars-Covilli vs. SparklerzFebruary 10, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmtietie6 - 6
Shamrocks vs. Cougars-CovilliFebruary 16, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 9:40 - 10:30 amCougars-CovilliShamrocks10 - 1
Holy Spirit-Zakrzewski vs. Flying Unicorns-BakerFebruary 17, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmHoly Spirit-ZakrzewskiFlying Unicorns-Baker9 - 4
Crocodiles vs. Unicorns-JungFebruary 17, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmUnicorns-JungCrocodiles2 - 1
Sparklerz vs. BoyleFebruary 17, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmSparklerzBoyle4 - 2
Holy Spirit-Zakrzewski vs. BoyleFebruary 24, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmHoly Spirit-ZakrzewskiBoyle4 - 2
Crocodiles vs. Cougars-CovilliFebruary 24, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmCougars-CovilliCrocodiles9 - 3
Shamrocks vs. SparklerzFebruary 24, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmtietie3 - 3
Unicorns-Jung vs. Flying Unicorns-BakerFebruary 24, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmUnicorns-JungFlying Unicorns-Baker9 - 3
March 2019
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Boyle vs. Flying Unicorns-BakerMarch 2, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmBoyleFlying Unicorns-Baker4 - 3
Shamrocks vs. Unicorns-JungMarch 2, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 2:40 - 3:30 pmUnicorns-JungShamrocks9 - 0
Sparklerz vs. CrocodilesMarch 3, 2019Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmSparklerzCrocodiles3 - 2