League Schedule - 18 FISL - 1st Grade Boys

Here is a list of all the games, times, and locations for each league game/match.

Last Updated: Nov 17, 2018

November 2018
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Dragons vs. HS Hawks-KuekerNovember 2, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:50 - 6:40 pmHS Hawks-KuekerDragons6 - 2
Holy Spirit vs. SH UnitedNovember 2, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:40 - 7:30 pmSH UnitedHoly Spirit10 - 2
Cobra Kai vs. St. Ann CrusadersNovember 3, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmCobra KaiSt. Ann Crusaders13 - 0
Firebirds vs. Immanuel Eagles November 4, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmFirebirdsImmanuel Eagles 3 - 2
Sharks - Selvy vs. Monsters November 4, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 12:10 - 1:00 pmSharks - SelvyMonsters 9 - 2
Firebirds vs. Cobra KaiNovember 9, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:50 - 9:40 pmCobra KaiFirebirds8 - 1
SH United vs. DragonsNovember 10, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 10:30 - 11:20 amSH UnitedDragons10 - 8
Immanuel Eagles vs. Sporting STLNovember 10, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmSporting STLImmanuel Eagles 9 - 3
St. Ann Crusaders vs. Holy SpiritNovember 11, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:00 - 1:50 pmtietie3 - 3
Sporting STL vs. FirebirdsNovember 11, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmSporting STLFirebirds0 - 0
St. Ann Crusaders vs. FirebirdsNovember 16, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 7:10 - 8:00 pmFirebirdsSt. Ann Crusaders4 - 1
Sharks - Selvy vs. HS Hawks-KuekerNovember 17, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmSharks - SelvyHS Hawks-Kueker7 - 6
Dragons vs. Holy SpiritNovember 17, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:30 - 9:20 pmDragonsHoly Spirit6 - 3
Sporting STL vs. Cobra KaiNovember 18, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 11:20 - 12:10 pmSporting STLCobra Kai7 - 4
Monsters vs. SH UnitedNovember 18, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmSH UnitedMonsters 7 - 2
Dragons vs. St. Ann CrusadersNovember 24, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmDragonsSt. Ann Crusaders7 - 2
Sporting STL vs. FirebirdsNovember 24, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmSporting STLFirebirds13 - 2
Monsters vs. Cobra KaiNovember 24, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmCobra KaiMonsters 14 - 2
Sharks - Selvy vs. SH UnitedNovember 24, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:00 - 6:50 pmSH UnitedSharks - Selvy8 - 6
HS Hawks-Kueker vs. St. Ann CrusadersNovember 25, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmHS Hawks-KuekerSt. Ann Crusaders5 - 4
HS Hawks-Kueker vs. Immanuel Eagles November 30, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:40 - 6:20 pmHS Hawks-KuekerImmanuel Eagles 5 - 3
December 2018
Teams PlayingDateMain LocationStart/End Time Winning TeamLosing TeamScore
Holy Spirit vs. Sharks - SelvyDecember 1, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 2:40 - 3:30 pmSharks - SelvyHoly Spirit7 - 0
HS Hawks-Kueker vs. Cobra KaiDecember 1, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmCobra KaiHS Hawks-Kueker14 - 4
Monsters vs. FirebirdsDecember 1, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:00 - 6:50 pmFirebirdsMonsters 7 - 2
Immanuel Eagles vs. SH UnitedDecember 2, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:00 - 1:50 pmSH UnitedImmanuel Eagles 7 - 4
Sporting STL vs. St. Ann CrusadersDecember 2, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmSporting STLSt. Ann Crusaders16 - 1
Monsters vs. Sporting STLDecember 8, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:00 - 1:50 pmSporting STLMonsters 10 - 0
Sharks - Selvy vs. DragonsDecember 8, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmSharks - SelvyDragons15 - 6
Firebirds vs. HS Hawks-KuekerDecember 8, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 2:40 - 3:30 pmFirebirdsHS Hawks-Kueker4 - 3
Immanuel Eagles vs. Holy SpiritDecember 8, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmImmanuel Eagles Holy Spirit13 - 0
Monsters vs. Immanuel Eagles December 9, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 8:50 - 9:40 amImmanuel Eagles Monsters 8 - 6
Sporting STL vs. Sharks - SelvyDecember 9, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 9:40 - 10:30 amSporting STLSharks - Selvy11 - 4
Cobra Kai vs. SH UnitedDecember 9, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 10:30 - 11:20 amCobra KaiSH United12 - 6
Monsters vs. St. Ann CrusadersDecember 15, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmMonsters St. Ann Crusaders8 - 6
HS Hawks-Kueker vs. Sporting STLDecember 15, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:00 - 6:50 pmSporting STLHS Hawks-Kueker12 - 1
Immanuel Eagles vs. DragonsDecember 15, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:50 - 7:40 pmImmanuel Eagles Dragons15 - 3
Immanuel Eagles vs. Sharks - SelvyDecember 16, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:00 - 1:50 pmSharks - SelvyImmanuel Eagles 9 - 5
Cobra Kai vs. Holy SpiritDecember 16, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 1:50 - 2:40 pmCobra KaiHoly Spirit13 - 0
SH United vs. FirebirdsDecember 16, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 2:40 - 3:30 pmFirebirdsSH United7 - 2
St. Ann Crusaders vs. Sharks - SelvyDecember 22, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 3:30 - 4:20 pmSharks - SelvySt. Ann Crusaders13 - 8
HS Hawks-Kueker vs. Monsters December 22, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 4:20 - 5:10 pmHS Hawks-KuekerMonsters 6 - 3
Sporting STL vs. SH UnitedDecember 22, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 5:10 - 6:00 pmSporting STLSH United12 - 3
Cobra Kai vs. DragonsDecember 22, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:00 - 6:50 pmDragonsCobra Kai14 - 5
Holy Spirit vs. FirebirdsDecember 22, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 6:50 - 7:40 pmFirebirdsHoly Spirit16 - 0
Dragons vs. Holy SpiritDecember 23, 2018Indoor Courts - Indoor Turf Field 9:40 - 10:30 amDragonsHoly Spirit9 - 2